ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13343030
nr 1334 3030
Nils Emil Anckers
(1858-1921), Sverige
Nils Emil Anckers, Segelfartyg. Monogramsignerad NEA. Watercolour, 37x54 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Segelfartyg. Monogramsignerad NEA. Akvarell, 37x54 cm
Nils Emil Anckers, Swedish painter born 1858, dead 1921.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday June 29 2020
at 18:05:45
28/6 14:22:56
Nils Emil Anckers
Read more about Nils Emil Anckers